For Update News, Don't Miss to Bookmark http://www.oleoletv.com/info.html


STATION 1
* time on CET
00:01 - 23:59TVEurosport
00:01 - 23:59TVEurosport
00:01 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
00:01 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
00:01 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
03:30 - 15:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Tsukuba (Centre Court)
03:30 - 15:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Tsukuba (Court 1)
08:00 - 15:00The rocket model sport2016 World Championships
08:30 - 20:00Beach VolleyballCEV U22 European Championship
08:30 - 20:00Beach VolleyballCEV U22 European Championship
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
10:00 - 18:00Table TennisITTF Challenger Series
10:00 - 18:00Table TennisITTF Challenger Series
10:00 - 23:00Beach VolleyballCEV Satellite Kisakallio
11:00 - 23:00ITF Men'sITF Men's - Ueberlingen (Court 1)
11:00 - 23:00ITF Men'sITF Men's - Ueberlingen (Court 2)
12:00 - 14:45AFC CupNagaworld - Erchim
12:00 - 14:30Kazakhstan CupTemirtau - Astana
12:00 - 16:00NPBFukuoka Hawks - Rakuten Eagles
12:00 - 16:00NPBTokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
12:00 - 16:00NPBYokohama BayStars - Hanshin Tigers
12:00 - 16:00NPBYomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Carp
12:30 - 13:45FIFA Beach SoccerTurkey vs Azerbaijan
12:30 - 16:30KBODoosan Bears - Lotte Giants
12:30 - 16:30KBOHanwa Eagles - NC Dinos
12:30 - 16:30KBOKia Tigers - Samsung Lions
12:30 - 16:30KBOKT Wiz - SK Wyverns
12:30 - 16:30KBOLG Twins - Nexen Heroes
12:30 - 01:00European TourMade in Denmark
12:30 - 01:00European TourMade in Denmark
12:30 - 01:00European TourMade in Denmark
12:50 - 14:50NRLCanterbury Bulldogs vs North Queensland Cowboys
12:50 - 14:50NRLCanterbury Bulldogs vs North Queensland Cowboys
13:00 - 15:00Japanese J2 LeagueConsadole Sapporo vs Roasso Kumamoto
13:00 - 23:00World Poker TourEPT, Barcelona
13:00 - 15:30Asia Club ChampionshipChina - Qatar
13:00 - 15:30Asia Club ChampionshipSisaket - Rangsit Univ
13:45 - 15:00FIFA Beach SoccerHungary vs Romania
14:00 - 02:00DartsPDC Perth Darts Masters
14:30 - 23:00ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger Manerbio (Centre Court)
14:30 - 23:00ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger Manerbio (Court 1)
14:30 - 01:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Bagnatica
14:30 - 01:00PGA TourThe Barclays
15:00 - 16:15FIFA Beach SoccerBelarus vs Ukraine
15:00 - 17:45AFC CupTertons - Sheikh Russel
15:00 - 17:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueMetallurg Nk - Yugra
15:30 - 18:00Kontinental Hockey LeagueSibir - Barys
15:45 - 19:30ASO/UCI CyclingLa Vuelta a Espana 2016
16:00 - 18:30Kazakhstan CupKulager - Arlan Kokshetau
16:00 - 18:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueAvangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg
16:00 - 16:30Formula 1Drivers Press Conference
16:15 - 17:30FIFA Beach SoccerPortugal vs Switzerland
16:30 - 18:30Russian Second Division (West)Strogino - Solyaris
17:00 - 19:00Russian Second Division (West)Volga Tver - Torpedo Vl
17:00 - 19:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueSKA St. Petersburg vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:15 - 20:15Other Events!Finnish Superpesis
17:30 - 18:45FIFA Beach SoccerGermany vs Spain
17:30 - 22:30International Icehockey GamesDeutsche Ice Hockey League Junior Cup 2016
18:00 - 20:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava - Utenis
18:00 - 20:00Russian Second Division (West)Spartak Ks - Domodedovo
18:00 - 20:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueLada Togliatti vs HC Slovan Bratislava
18:00 - 05:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Cali
18:30 - 20:30Russian Second Division (Center)Avangard Kursk - Orel
18:30 - 20:30Russian Second Division (Center)Dinamo Briansk - Arsenal-Tula II
18:30 - 20:30Russian Second Division (West)Pskov 747 - Dynamo St Pburg
18:45 - 20:00FIFA Beach SoccerRussia vs Italy
19:00 - 20:00The UEFA Champions LeagueUefa Champions League Draw
19:00 - 21:00Primera Division PeruanaReal Garcilaso vs Defensor La Bocana
19:00 - 21:00Russian Second Division (Center)Saturn - Chertanovo
19:00 - 21:30International TournamentsLoko U20 - Sparta Prague U20
19:00 - 21:30International TournamentsReaktor U20 - Slovan Bratislava U20
19:00 - 21:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueBars Kazan - Niznekamsk
19:00 - 21:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueCherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
19:00 - 21:30Kontinental Hockey LeagueTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Dinamo Riga
19:00 - 06:00WTA TourWTA New Haven
19:00 - 21:00Nationwide TourWinCo Foods Portland Open presented by Kraft
19:30 - 21:30The UEFA Europa LeagueQarabag FK vs IFK Goteborg
19:30 - 21:30Lithuanian A LygaTrakai - Zalgiris K
19:30 - 22:00Kontinental Hockey LeagueCSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk
19:30 - 22:00Kontinental Hockey LeagueHC Sochi vs Jokerit
20:00 - 22:00The UEFA Europa LeagueSlovan Liberec vs AEK Larnaka
20:00 - 22:00Danish First DivisionVejle BK vs AaB Aalborg
20:00 - 22:00The UEFA Europa LeagueBrondby IF vs Panathinaikos Athens
20:00 - 22:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenHodd vs Mjondalen IF
20:00 - 22:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenSandefjord vs Raufoss
20:00 - 22:00The UEFA Europa LeagueRosenborg BK vs FC Austria Wien
20:00 - 22:45Russian CupBaltika - Dynamo Moscow
20:00 - 22:00Slovakian Super LigaDAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs FK Senica
20:00 - 22:00Swedish Svenska CupenLandskrona vs Malmo FF
20:00 - 22:00The UEFA Europa LeagueGrasshopper Club Zurich vs Fenerbahce
20:30 - 22:30The UEFA Europa LeagueKF Tirana vs FK Krasnodar
20:30 - 21:00The UEFA Europa LeagueStudio Europa League
20:30 - 23:00Friendly TournamentDEB U18 - Mannheim
20:30 - 06:00Beach VolleyballLong Beach Grand Slam 2016
21:00 - 23:00The UEFA Europa LeagueFC BATE Borisov vs Astana
21:00 - 23:00The UEFA Europa LeagueKRC Genk vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
21:00 - 23:00The UEFA Europa LeagueRSC Anderlecht FC vs Slavia Prague
21:00 - 23:00Women's FootballApollon Limassol vs Hajvalia
21:00 - 23:00The UEFA Europa LeagueSparta Prague vs SonderjyskE
21:00 - 23:00The UEFA Europa LeaguePAOK Saloniki vs Dinamo Tbilisi
21:00 - 23:00The UEFA Europa LeagueFK Skendija vs AA Gent
21:00 - 23:00The UEFA Europa LeagueAZ vs Vojvodina
21:00 - 23:00The UEFA Europa LeagueOsmanlispor vs FC Midtjylland
21:00 - 23:00AthleticsIAAF Diamond League Lausanne
21:15 - 23:15Primera Division PeruanaUnion Comercio vs Club FBC Melgar
21:15 - 23:15The UEFA Europa LeagueMaribor vs FK Qabala
21:30 - 23:30The UEFA Europa LeagueHNK Hajduk Split vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:30 - 23:30The UEFA Europa LeagueRed Star Belgrade vs US Sassuolo
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Europa LeagueWest Ham United vs Astra Giurgiu
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Europa LeagueSaint-Etienne vs Beitar Jerusalem
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Europa LeagueOlympiacos Piraeus vs Arouca
21:45 - 23:45France - Pro D2USA Perpignan - Stade Montois
22:00 - 00:00Bolivian LFPBPetrolero Yacuiba vs San Jose
22:00 - 00:00The UEFA Europa LeagueShakhtar Donetsk vs Istanbul BB
22:00 - 08:00ATP TourATP Winston Salem
22:05 - 00:05The UEFA Europa LeagueSK Rapid Wien vs Trencin
22:30 - 00:30FIBA Centrobasket U15 ChampionshipDominican Republic U15 - Guyana U15
23:00 - 07:00Surfing/Body BoardingWorld Surf League 2016
23:30 - 01:30Primera Division PeruanaDeportivo Municipal vs Juan Aurich
00:00 - 01:00German BundesligaBundesliga Aktuell
00:00 - 01:00German BundesligaBundesliga Aktuell

 


STATION 2
* time on GMT+1
August-25-2016 10:30 - 12:30 : European Tour Made in Denmark
August-25-2016 10:30 - 12:30 : European Tour Made in Denmark
August-25-2016 10:30 - 12:30 : European Tour Made in Denmark
August-25-2016 10:50 - 12:50 : NRL Canterbury Bulldogs vs North Queensland Cowboys
August-25-2016 12:00 - 18:00 : Darts PDC Perth Darts Masters
August-25-2016 13:00 - 14:15 : FIFA Beach Soccer Belarus vs Ukraine
August-25-2016 14:15 - 15:30 : FIFA Beach Soccer Portugal vs Switzerland
August-25-2016 14:30 - 17:30 : European Tour Made in Denmark
August-25-2016 14:30 - 17:30 : European Tour Made in Denmark
August-25-2016 14:30 - 17:30 : European Tour Made in Denmark
August-25-2016 15:30 - 16:45 : FIFA Beach Soccer Germany vs Spain
August-25-2016 16:45 - 18:00 : FIFA Beach Soccer Russia vs Italy
August-25-2016 17:00 - 18:00 : The UEFA Champions League Uefa Champions League Draw
August-25-2016 17:00 - 18:00 : The UEFA Champions League Uefa Champions League Draw
August-25-2016 17:00 - 18:00 : The UEFA Champions League Uefa Champions League Draw
August-25-2016 17:00 - 18:00 : The UEFA Champions League Uefa Champions League Draw
August-25-2016 17:00 - 18:00 : The UEFA Champions League Uefa Champions League Draw
August-25-2016 17:00 - 19:00 : Nationwide Tour WinCo Foods Portland Open presented by Kraft
August-25-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : The UEFA Europa League Qarabag FK vs IFK Goteborg
August-25-2016 18:00 - 02:00 : WTA Tour WTA New Haven
August-25-2016 18:00 - 20:00 : The UEFA Europa League Rosenborg BK vs FC Austria Wien
August-25-2016 18:00 - 20:00 : Danish First Division Vejle BK vs AaB Aalborg
August-25-2016 18:00 - 20:00 : The UEFA Europa League Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Fenerbahce
August-25-2016 18:00 - 20:00 : Swedish Svenska Cupen Landskrona vs Malmo FF
August-25-2016 18:00 - 20:00 : The UEFA Europa League Brondby IF vs Panathinaikos Athens
August-25-2016 18:10 - 21:10 : MLB Boston Red Sox vs Tampa Bay Rays
August-25-2016 18:30 - 19:00 : The UEFA Europa League Studio Europa League
August-25-2016 19:00 - 23:00 : PGA Tour The Barclays
August-25-2016 19:00 - 23:00 : PGA Tour The Barclays
August-25-2016 19:00 - 23:00 : Darts PDC Perth Darts Masters
August-25-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : Athletics IAAF Diamond League Lausanne
August-25-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : Athletics IAAF Diamond League Lausanne
August-25-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : The UEFA Europa League AZ vs Vojvodina
August-25-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : The UEFA Europa League Sparta Prague vs SonderjyskE
August-25-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : The UEFA Europa League FK Skendija vs AA Gent
August-25-2016 19:30 - 21:30 : The UEFA Europa League HNK Hajduk Split vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
August-25-2016 19:30 - 21:30 : The UEFA Europa League Red Star Belgrade vs US Sassuolo
August-25-2016 19:35 - 21:35 : International Rugby Events French Rugby Pro D2
August-25-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Europa League West Ham United vs Astra Giurgiu
August-25-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Europa League West Ham United vs Astra Giurgiu
August-25-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Europa League Olympiacos Piraeus vs Arouca
August-25-2016 20:00 - 22:00 : The UEFA Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk vs Istanbul BB
August-25-2016 20:00 - 04:00 : ATP Tour ATP Winston Salem
August-25-2016 20:00 - 02:30 : Little League Baseball Little League Baseball World Series
August-25-2016 20:05 - 22:05 : The UEFA Europa League SK Rapid Wien vs Trencin
August-25-2016 22:00 - 22:45 : Dutch Eredivisie Fox Sports Vandaag
August-26-2016 23:00 - 02:00 : LPGA Tour LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open
August-26-2016 23:15 - 01:15 : Copa Sudamericana CA Lanus vs CA Independiente
August-26-2016 00:07 - 03:07 : MLB Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim vs Toronto Blue Jays
August-26-2016 01:00 - 03:00 : UFC/Fighting WWE Smackdown LIVE
August-26-2016 01:00 - 03:00 : CONCACAF Champions League W Connection FC vs Honduras Progreso
August-26-2016 01:15 - 03:15 : International Friendly Matches River Plate vs Independiente Santa Fe
August-26-2016 03:00 - 05:00 : ITM Cup Rugby Auckland vs Northland
August-26-2016 03:00 - 05:00 : CONCACAF Champions League Dragon vs Deportivo Saprissa
August-26-2016 03:10 - 06:10 : MLB San Francisco Giants vs Los Angeles Dodgers

 


STATION 3
* time on GMT
Nomad - Altai-Torpedo ( Ice Hockey - Kazakhstan Cup )
Temirtau - Astana ( Ice Hockey - Kazakhstan Cup )
Lokomotiv U17 - Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 ( Ice Hockey - Krutov Memorial Tourament )
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil ( Ice Hockey - Orenburg Oblast Governor's Cup )
Kazakhstan (Women) - UGMK II (Women) ( Basketball - International Tournament. Women )
Julian Lenz - Libor Salaba ( Tennis - ITF. Germany. F12. Round of 16 )
Wilson Leite - Oscar Otte ( Tennis - ITF. Germany. F12. Round of 16 )
Chunichi Dragons - Tokyo Yakult Swallows ( Baseball - Japan. NPB )
Hanshin Tigers - Yokohama DeNA BayStars ( Baseball - Japan. NPB )
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants ( Baseball - Japan. NPB )
KIA Tigers - Samsung Lions ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
KT Wiz - SK Wyverns ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
LG Twins - Nexen Heroes ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
Lotte Giants - Doosan Bears ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
NC Dinos - Hanwha Eagles ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles ( Baseball - Japan. NPB )
Viktoria Harizanova - Emina Hadziahmetovic ( Table Tennis - ITTF Bulgaria Open. Girls. Qualification )
Yu Zhang - Zhuang Zi Jian ( Table Tennis - Master Tour. China. 5th Place )
Alexander Mishchenko - Denys Nemchenko ( Table Tennis - TT-Cup )
Sergiy Boyko - Ivan Struk ( Table Tennis - TT-Cup )
Elizaveta Kryachko - Anastasiya Kucher ( Badminton - TT-Cup. Women. (5 match up to 11 points) )
Turkey - Azerbaijan ( Beach Soccer - . A. . ( 36 ) )
Execration - Orange.Taring ( eSports - Dota-2. ProDota Cup SEA 1. Play-off. Best of 3 maps )
Made In Denmark - ( Golf - Made In Denmark )
Manchester United - PSV Eindhoven ( E-Sports Football - Champions League )
Tottenham Hotspur - Valencia ( E-Sports Football - Europa League )
Spartak Moscow - Ural ( E-Sports Football - Russian Championship )
Wales - Russia ( E-Sports Football - World Championship )
OculusAUS - Noxious Gaming ( Counter Strike - Counter-Strike )
Minnesota Wild - Chicago Blackhawks ( E-Sports Ice Hockey - Stanley Cup )
Atlanta Hawks - Miami Heat ( E-Sports Basketball - NBA )
Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers ( E-Sports Basketball - NBA )
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Fernando Gonzalez ( E-Sports Tennis - Championship )
Team 1 - Team 2 ( World of tanks - Random battles )
Team 1 - Team 2 ( World of tanks - Random battles )
The Radiant - The Dire ( Dota - Random game )
Germany - Austria ( Worms - Worms )
Bada Huesca - Mors ( E-Sports Handball - Championship )
Jack Swagger - Rey Mysterio ( E-Sports Wrestling - WWE )
Kitana - Reptile ( Mortal Kombat - Mortal Kombat X )
Blue team - Red Team ( Rocket League - Basketball )
Blue team - Red Team ( Rocket League - Football )

 


STATION 4

 


STATION 5
Football
25-Aug-201610:00Football : AFC CupErchim - Naga World
25-Aug-201611:00Football : Japanese J2 LeagueConsadole Sapporo - Roasso Kumamoto
25-Aug-201613:00Football : AFC CupTertons - Sheikh Russel
25-Aug-201614:30Football : Russian Second Division WestStrogino - Solyaris
25-Aug-201615:00Football : Russian Second Division WestVolga Tver - Torpedo Vl
25-Aug-201616:00Football : Lithuanian A LygaLietava - Utenis
25-Aug-201616:00Football : Russian Second Division WestSpartak Ks - Domodedovo
25-Aug-201616:30Football : Russian Second Division CenterDinamo Briansk - Arsenal-Tula II
25-Aug-201616:30Football : Russian Second Division CenterAvangard Kursk - Orel
25-Aug-201616:30Football : Russian Second Division WestPskov 747 - Dynamo St Pburg
25-Aug-201617:00Football : Russian Second Division CenterSaturn - Chertanovo
25-Aug-201617:00Football : Champions LeagueChampions League Draw
25-Aug-201617:30Football : Europa League QualifyingKarabakh - Goeteborg
25-Aug-201617:30Football : Lithuanian A LygaTrakai - Zalgiris K
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Europa League QualifyingBrondby - Panathinaikos
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Europa League QualifyingSlovan Liberec - AEK Larnaca
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Europa League QualifyingRosenborg - Austria
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Europa League QualifyingGrasshoppers - Fenerbahce
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Norwegian AdeccoligaenHodd - Mjondalen
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Norwegian AdeccoligaenSandefjord - Raufoss
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Swedish CupLandskrona - Malmoe
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Russian CupBaltika - Dynamo Moscow
25-Aug-201618:00Football : Danish 1 DivisionVejle - AB
25-Aug-201618:30Football : Europa League QualifyingPartizani Tirana - Krasnodar
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Europa League QualifyingBATE - Astana
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Europa League QualifyingRacing Genk - Lokomotiva
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Europa League QualifyingPAOK - Dynamo Tb
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Europa League QualifyingSparta Praha - SonderjyskE
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Europa League QualifyingAZ Alkmaar - Vojvodina
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Europa League QualifyingAnderlecht - Slavia Praha
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Europa League QualifyingOsmanlispor - Midtjylland
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Europa League QualifyingSkendija - Gent
25-Aug-201619:00Football : Women's Champions LeagueApollon Limassol - Hajvalia
25-Aug-201619:15Football : Europa League QualifyingMaribor - Gabala
25-Aug-201619:15Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionUnion Comercio - Melgar
25-Aug-201619:30Football : Europa League QualifyingCrvena Zvezda - Sassuolo
25-Aug-201619:30Football : Europa League QualifyingHajduk Split - Maccabi T-A
25-Aug-201619:45Football : Europa League QualifyingWest Ham - Astra Giurgiu
25-Aug-201619:45Football : Europa League QualifyingSaint-Etienne - Beitar Jerusalem
25-Aug-201619:45Football : Europa League QualifyingOlympiacos - Arouca
25-Aug-201620:00Football : Europa League QualifyingShakhtar Dn - Istanbul BB
25-Aug-201620:00Football : Bolivian Primera DivisionPetrolero Yacuiba - San Jose Oruro
25-Aug-201620:05Football : Europa League QualifyingRapid Wien - Trencin
25-Aug-201621:30Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal - Juan Aurich
25-Aug-201623:00Football : Copa SudamericanaCuiaba - Chapecoense
25-Aug-201623:15Football : Copa SudamericanaLanus - Independiente
25-Aug-201623:45Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionCesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
26-Aug-201601:00Football : CONCACAF Champions LeagueW Connection - Honduras Progreso
26-Aug-201601:15Football : Recopa SudamericanaRiver Plate - Santa Fe
26-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa SudamericanaZamora - Montevideo Wanderers
26-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa SudamericanaSol de America - Sport Huancayo
26-Aug-201601:45Football : Colombian CupJunior - Independiente M
26-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa SudamericanaVitoria - Coritiba
26-Aug-201602:00Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionAlianza Lima - Cajamarca
26-Aug-201603:00Football : CONCACAF Champions LeagueDragon - Saprissa
Ice Hockey
25-Aug-201609:30Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik
25-Aug-201609:30Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik
25-Aug-201609:30Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentLokomotiv Y U-17 - Salavat Yulaev U-17
25-Aug-201610:00Ice Hockey : Kazakhstan CupTemirtau - Astana
25-Aug-201610:00Ice Hockey : Kazakhstan CupNomad - Altay Torpedo
25-Aug-201613:00Ice Hockey : KHLMetallurg Nk - Yugra
25-Aug-201613:00Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentBilyi Bars - Kharkiv Vityaz
25-Aug-201613:30Ice Hockey : KHLSibir - Barys
25-Aug-201614:00Ice Hockey : KHLAvangard - Avtomobilist
25-Aug-201614:00Ice Hockey : Kazakhstan CupKulager - Arlan Kokshetau
25-Aug-201615:30Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentSt. Andrews - Mora
25-Aug-201616:00Ice Hockey : KHLLada Tl - Slovan Bratislava
25-Aug-201616:45Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentDonbass - Kryvbas
25-Aug-201617:00Ice Hockey : KHLTorpedo NN - Dynamo Riga
25-Aug-201617:00Ice Hockey : KHLAq Bars - Neftekhimik
25-Aug-201617:30Ice Hockey : KHLSochi - Jokerit
25-Aug-201617:30Ice Hockey : KHLSKA - Salavat Yulaev
25-Aug-201617:30Ice Hockey : KHLCSKA Moscow - Traktor
25-Aug-201617:30Ice Hockey : KHLSeverstal - Metallurg Mg
25-Aug-201618:30Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentDEB U18 - Mannheim
Basketball
25-Aug-201620:25Basketball : Centrobasket U15Guyana U-15 - Dominican Republic U-15
25-Aug-201622:40Basketball : Centrobasket U15Trin. and Tobago U-15 - Panama U-15
26-Aug-201600:55Basketball : Centrobasket U15Costa Rica U-15 - Mexico U-15
Tennis
25-Aug-201601:30Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Tsukuba
Women
25-Aug-201609:00Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Ueberlingen
Men
25-Aug-201609:00Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Ueberlingen
Men
25-Aug-201612:30Tennis : ATP Challenger TourATP Challanger, Manerbio
25-Aug-201612:30Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Bagnatica
Women
25-Aug-201616:30Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Cali
Women
25-Aug-201618:00Tennis : WTA TourWTA Tour, New Heaven
25-Aug-201620:00Tennis : ATP TourATP Tour, Winston-Salem
Volleyball
25-Aug-201609:00Volleyball : Asia Club ChampionshipThailand - UAE
25-Aug-201609:00Volleyball : Asia Club ChampionshipThailand - UAE
25-Aug-201609:00Volleyball : Asia Club ChampionshipThailand - UAE
25-Aug-201611:00Volleyball : Thailand LeagueSisaket - Rangsit Univ.
25-Aug-201611:00Volleyball : Asia Club ChampionshipChina - Qatar
Racing
26-Aug-201601:30Racing : V8 SupercarsV8 Supercars
Athletics
25-Aug-201619:00Athletics : IAAF Diamond LeagueDiamond League, Lausanne
Rugby League
25-Aug-201610:50Rugby League : Australian NRLBulldogs - Cowboys
25-Aug-201610:50Rugby League : Australian NRLBulldogs - Cowboys
25-Aug-201610:50Rugby League : Australian NRLBulldogs - Cowboys
25-Aug-201610:50Rugby League : Australian NRLBulldogs - Cowboys
25-Aug-201610:50Rugby League : Australian NRLBulldogs - Cowboys
25-Aug-201610:50Rugby League : Australian NRLBulldogs - Cowboys
25-Aug-201610:50Rugby League : Australian NRLBulldogs - Cowboys
Baseball
25-Aug-201610:00Baseball : NPBYomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Carp
25-Aug-201610:00Baseball : NPBYokohama BayStars - Hanshin Tigers
25-Aug-201610:00Baseball : NPBTokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
25-Aug-201610:00Baseball : NPBFukuoka Hawks - Rakuten Eagles
25-Aug-201610:15Baseball : NPBChiba Marines - Hokkaido Fighters
25-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBOKT Wiz - SK Wyverns
25-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBOKia Tigers - Samsung Lions
25-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBOHanwa Eagles - NC Dinos
25-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBODoosan Bears - Lotte Giants
25-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBOLG Twins - Nexen Heroes
25-Aug-201618:00Baseball : ALPBLong Island Ducks - Southern Maryland Blue Crabs
25-Aug-201618:10Baseball : MLBDetroit Tigers - Minnesota Twins
25-Aug-201618:10Baseball : MLBBoston Red Sox - Tampa Bay Rays
25-Aug-201620:00Baseball : Little League World SeriesLittle League World Series
26-Aug-201600:05Baseball : MLBBaltimore Orioles - Washington Nationals
26-Aug-201600:07Baseball : MLBLos Angeles Angels - Toronto Blue Jays
26-Aug-201600:10Baseball : MLBKansas City Royals - Miami Marlins
26-Aug-201600:15Baseball : MLBNew York Mets - Saint-louis
26-Aug-201601:05Baseball : MLBCleveland Indians - Texas Rangers
26-Aug-201601:10Baseball : MLBPittsburgh Pirates - Milwaukee Brewers
26-Aug-201601:10Baseball : MLBSeattle Mariners - Chicago White Sox
26-Aug-201602:40Baseball : MLBAtlanta Braves - Arizona Diamondbacks
26-Aug-201603:10Baseball : MLBSan Francisco Giants - Los Angeles Dodgers
Beach Volleyball
25-Aug-201618:00Beach Volleyball : National EventSouth American Championship
Beach Soccer
25-Aug-201610:30Beach Soccer : Euro LeagueTurkey - Azerbaijan
25-Aug-201610:30Beach Soccer : Euro LeagueTurkey - Azerbaijan
25-Aug-201610:30Beach Soccer : Euro LeagueTurkey - Azerbaijan
25-Aug-201611:45Beach Soccer : Euro LeagueHungary - Romania
25-Aug-201613:00Beach Soccer : Euro LeagueBelarus - Ukraine
25-Aug-201614:15Beach Soccer : Euro LeaguePortugal - Switzerland
25-Aug-201615:30Beach Soccer : Euro LeagueGermany - Spain
25-Aug-201616:45Beach Soccer : Euro LeagueRussia - Italy
Other
25-Aug-201607:00Other : The rocket model sport2016 World Championships
American Football
26-Aug-201600:30American Football : CFLBC - Ottawa
26-Aug-201601:00American Football : NFLAtlanta Falcons - Miami Dolphins
26-Aug-201603:00American Football : NFLDallas Cowboys - Seattle Seahawks
Darts
25-Aug-201612:00Darts : PDCPerth Masters
25-Aug-201619:00Darts : PDCPerth Masters
Floorball
25-Aug-201610:00Floorball : Euro ChallengeLyon - El Valle
25-Aug-201612:45Floorball : Euro ChallengeBozen - Dunai
25-Aug-201615:30Floorball : Euro ChallengeParis - Phoenix
25-Aug-201618:15Floorball : Euro ChallengePhoenix - Neumann
Rugby Union
25-Aug-201619:45Rugby Union : French Pro D2Perpignan - Stade Montois
26-Aug-201603:00Rugby Union : ITM CupOakland - Northland
26-Aug-201603:00Rugby Union : ITM CupManawatu - Southland
Poker
25-Aug-201611:00Poker : World Poker TourEPT, Barcelona
25-Aug-201611:00Poker : World Poker TourEPT, Barcelona
Golf
25-Aug-201610:30Golf : European TourMade in Denmark
25-Aug-201610:30Golf : European TourMade in Denmark
25-Aug-201610:30Golf : European TourMade in Denmark
25-Aug-201610:30Golf : European TourMade in Denmark
25-Aug-201612:30Golf : PGA TourThe Barclays
25-Aug-201614:30Golf : European TourMade in Denmark
25-Aug-201617:00Golf : Nationwide TourPortland Open
25-Aug-201619:00Golf : PGA TourThe Barclays
25-Aug-201623:00Golf : LPGA TourCanadian Womens Open
Table Tennis
25-Aug-201602:00Table Tennis : ITTFChinese Taipei Junior Championships
25-Aug-201602:00Table Tennis : ITTFChinese Taipei Junior Championships
25-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
25-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
25-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
25-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
25-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
25-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
25-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
25-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
25-Aug-201613:00Table Tennis : Master TourMaster Tour TT
26-Aug-201602:00Table Tennis : ITTFChinese Taipei Junior Championships
Cycling
25-Aug-201614:00Cycling : Grand TourTour of Spain
Squash
25-Aug-201606:30Squash : National EventHong Kong Open
Greyhound Racing
25-Aug-201619:15Greyhound Racing : United KingdomGreyhound Racing
Combat Sport
26-Aug-201601:00Combat Sport : WrestlingWWE Smackdown

 


STATION 6
Broadcast on Channel 1
17:00 : Uefa Champions League Draw
18:30 : KF Tirana vs FK Krasnodar
00:30 : BC vs Ottawa
Broadcast on Channel 2
19:15 : Maribor vs FK Qabala
03:00 : Auckland vs Northland
Broadcast on Channel 3
18:00 : Rosenborg BK vs FC Austria Wien
20:05 : SK Rapid Wien vs Trencin
Broadcast on Channel 4
19:00 : Osmanlispor vs FC Midtjylland
Broadcast on Channel 5
18:00 : Brondby IF vs Panathinaikos Athens
Broadcast on Channel 6
18:00 : Slovan Liberec vs AEK Larnaka
Broadcast on Channel 7
19:45 : Saint-Etienne vs Beitar Jerusalem
Broadcast on Channel 8
19:45 : Olympiacos Piraeus vs Arouca
Broadcast on Channel 9
19:45 : West Ham United vs Astra Giurgiu
Broadcast on Channel 10
20:00 : Shakhtar Donetsk vs Istanbul BB
Broadcast on Channel 11
19:00 : AZ vs Vojvodina
Broadcast on Channel 12
18:00 : Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Fenerbahce
Broadcast on Channel 13
19:30 : Crvena Zvezda vs Sassuolo
Broadcast on Channel 14
06:00 : LExpresso Magazine
10:50 : Canterbury Bulldogs vs North Queensland Cowboys
19:00 : IAAF Diamond League Lausanne
Broadcast on Channel 15
13:00 : Belarus vs Ukraine
14:15 : Portugal vs Switzerland
15:30 : Germany vs Spain
19:45 : Olympiacos Piraeus vs Arouca
23:15 : CA Lanus vs CA Independiente
Broadcast on Channel 16
10:30 : Golf: Made in Denmark
14:30 : Golf: Made in Denmark
17:30 : Golf: WinCo Foods Portland Open presented by Kraft
19:00 : Golf: The Barclays
23:00 : Golf: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open
Broadcast on Channel 17
16:45 : Russia vs Italy
19:00 : IAAF Diamond League Lausanne
Broadcast on Channel 18
14:00 : La Vuelta a Espana 2016
17:00 : Uefa Champions League Draw
19:45 : West Ham United vs Astra Giurgiu
Broadcast on Channel 19
00:30 : Orlando City vs Toronto FC
19:00 : The Barclays
Broadcast on Channel 20
10:30 : Golf: Made in Denmark
14:30 : Golf: Made in Denmark
19:00 : Golf: The Barclays
Broadcast on Channel 21
14:00 : Drivers Press Conference
Broadcast on Channel 22
18:00 : WTA New Haven
Broadcast on Channel 23
17:00 : Uefa Champions League Draw
Broadcast on Channel 24
10:50 : Canterbury Bulldogs vs North Queensland Cowboys

 


STATION 7
eurosport
eurosport 2
khl
khl hd
sport 1 russia
sport russia
setanta sport
football 1 ukraine
football 2 ukraine
viasat sport east
viasat hockey
viasat football
sport baltic
kazsport
belarus 5
1 tv
premier sports
arena 1
arena 2
arena 3
sport klub
sport klub 2
sport klub 3
fight club
2 plus 2
bt sport 1
bt sport 2
bt europe
bundesliga
supersport 1
supersport 2
supersport 3
supersport 4
nba
box tv
tk football
sport 1 ukraine
sport 2 ukraine
setanta plus
trt spor
-->