For Update News, Don't Miss to Bookmark http://www.oleoletv.com/info.html


STATION 1
* time on CET
00:01 - 23:59TVEurosport
00:01 - 23:59TVEurosport
00:01 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
00:01 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
00:01 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 22:00Table TennisTT Cup
10:00 - 22:00ITTF World Tour Major SeriesITTF World Tour, Bulgaria Open
10:00 - 22:00ITTF World Tour Major SeriesITTF World Tour, Bulgaria Open
11:00 - 23:00ITF Men'sITF Men's - Ueberlingen (Court 1)
11:00 - 23:00ITF Men'sITF Men's - Ueberlingen (Court 2)
11:00 - 23:00ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger Manerbio (Centre Court)
11:00 - 23:00ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger Manerbio (Court 1)
12:00 - 16:00NPBFukuoka Hawks - Rakuten Eagles
12:00 - 16:00NPBOrix Buffaloes - Seibu Lions
12:00 - 16:00NPBOrix Buffaloes - Seibu Lions
12:00 - 16:00NPBTokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
12:00 - 16:00NPBTokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
12:00 - 16:00NPBYokohama BayStars - Hanshin Tigers
12:00 - 16:00NPBYokohama BayStars - Hanshin Tigers
12:00 - 16:00NPBYomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Carp
12:00 - 16:00NPBYomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Carp
12:15 - 16:30NPBChiba Marines - Hokkaido Fighters
12:30 - 16:30KBODoosan Bears - LG Twins
12:30 - 16:30KBOLotte Giants - KT Wiz
12:30 - 16:30KBONC Dinos - Kia Tigers
12:30 - 16:30KBOSamsung Lions - SK Wyverns
13:00 - 23:00World Poker TourEPT, Barcelona
13:30 - 15:30AFC Asian Champions LeagueFC Seoul vs Shandong Luneng
13:30 - 15:30AFC Asian Champions LeagueFC Seoul vs Shandong Luneng
13:30 - 15:30AFC Asian Champions LeagueFC Seoul vs Shandong Luneng
13:30 - 15:30AFC Asian Champions LeagueFC Seoul vs Shandong Luneng
14:00 - 16:15PBASan Miguel Beermen vs Alaska Aces
14:30 - 17:30Russian CupDinamo Barnaul - Yenisey
14:30 - 01:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Bagnatica (Court 1)
14:30 - 01:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Bagnatica (Court 2)
15:45 - 19:30ASO/UCI CyclingLa Vuelta a Espana 2016
15:45 - 19:30ASO/UCI CyclingLa Vuelta a Espana 2016
15:45 - 19:30ASO/UCI CyclingLa Vuelta a Espana 2016
15:45 - 19:30ASO/UCI CyclingLa Vuelta a Espana 2016
15:45 - 19:30ASO/UCI CyclingLa Vuelta a Espana 2016
16:00 - 18:45Russian CupFK Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
16:00 - 18:45Russian CupLegion-Dynamo M. - Volgar Astrakhan
16:00 - 18:30Kazakhstan CupAltay Torpedo - Almaty
16:00 - 18:30Kazakhstan CupArlan Kokshetau - Temirtau
16:30 - 19:15Russian CupFK Biolog - Spartak Nalchik
17:00 - 19:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils vs FK Jelgava
17:00 - 19:45Russian CupTorpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk
17:00 - 19:45Russian CupVolga Ulyanovsk - Sokol Saratov
17:30 - 19:30CAF Champions LeagueAl Ahly - ASEC Mimosas
17:30 - 19:30CAF Champions LeagueZesco United vs WAC Casablanca
17:30 - 22:30International Icehockey GamesDeutsche Ice Hockey League Junior Cup 2016
18:00 - 20:45Russian CupDolgiye Prudy - FK Tosno
18:00 - 20:45Russian CupFK Kaluga - FK Tambov
18:00 - 20:45Russian CupTekstilshchik Iv. - FK Khimki
18:00 - 05:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Cali
18:10 - 20:10Lithuanian A LygaAtlantas - Suduva
18:30 - 20:30Finnish VeikkausligaHJK - PK 35
18:30 - 20:30Finnish VeikkausligaIlves vs RoPS Rovaniemi
18:30 - 20:30Polish I LigaKatowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:30 - 21:15Russian CupCRFSO Smolensk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
19:00 - 21:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU vs FK Ventspils
19:00 - 21:00Latvian VirsligaRigas FS vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala
19:00 - 21:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenFK Jerv vs Ullensaker Kisa IL
19:00 - 21:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenKristiansund BK vs Kongsvinger
19:00 - 21:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenStrommen IF vs KFUM Oslo
19:00 - 21:00Primera Division PeruanaClub Alianza Atletico vs Sport Huancayo
19:00 - 21:45Polish CupPiast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk
19:00 - 21:00Portuguese Segunda LigaFC Porto B vs Olhanense
19:00 - 21:45Russian CupChernomorets N. - Fakel Voronezh
19:00 - 21:45Russian CupEnergomash Belgorod - Kuban Krasnodar
19:00 - 21:45Swedish Svenska CupenGnosjo IF - Helsingborg
19:00 - 21:45Swedish Svenska CupenGrebbestads IF - Kalmar FF
19:00 - 21:45Swedish Svenska CupenIF Viken - Degerfors IF
19:00 - 21:45Swedish Svenska CupenIFK Lulea - AIK Fotboll
19:00 - 21:00Swedish Svenska CupenIFK Lulea vs AIK
19:00 - 21:45Swedish Svenska CupenNykopings BIS - AFC United
19:00 - 21:45Swedish Svenska CupenTorslanda IK - IFK Varnamo
19:00 - 21:45Swedish Svenska CupenYtterhogdals IK - Syrianska FC
19:00 - 21:00AFC Asian Champions LeagueAl-Jaish vs Al-Nasr
19:00 - 21:30Champions Hockey LeagueTPS Turku vs Lorenskog IK
19:00 - 06:00WTA TourWTA New Haven
19:15 - 22:00Swedish Svenska CupenLidkopings IF - IFK Trelleborg
19:30 - 20:00German BundesligaBundesliga Aktuell
19:30 - 21:30Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris - Stumbras
19:30 - 22:15Swedish Svenska CupenKarlstad BK - Orebro SK
19:30 - 22:15Swedish Svenska CupenOnsala BK - Angelholms FF
20:00 - 22:00Albanian LeagueKF Skenderbeu vs Kukesi
20:00 - 22:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenBryne FK vs Levanger FK
20:00 - 22:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenFrederikstad Fk vs Asane IL
20:00 - 22:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenRanheim Fotball vs Sandnes Ulf
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenArameiska-Syrianska - Assyriska FF
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenBrommapojkarna - IK Frej
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenEnskede IK - Sirius IK
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenOsters IF - GAIS
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenSandvikens IF - Atvidabergs FF
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenSoderhamns FF - Gefle IF
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenUtsiktens BK - Falkenbergs FF
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenVanersborgs FK - Jonkopings Sodra
20:00 - 22:45Swedish Svenska CupenVaxjo BK - BK Hacken
20:00 - 22:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette FC - FC Le Mont
20:30 - 22:30South African PSLBF Celtic vs Maritzburg Utd FC
20:30 - 22:30South African PSLOrlando Pirates FC vs Golden Arrows
20:30 - 22:30South African PSLPlatinum Stars vs SuperSport United
20:30 - 23:15Swedish Svenska CupenGamla Upsala - Hammarby IF
21:00 - 21:45The UEFA Champions LeagueUefa Champions League Voorbeschouwing
21:00 - 23:45Swedish Svenska CupenTaby IS - Dalkurd FF
21:00 - 23:00Swedish Svenska CupenVasteras vs IFK Norrkoping
21:15 - 21:45The UEFA Champions LeagueChampions League Preview
21:15 - 23:15Primera Division PeruanaCD Universidad San Martin vs Inti Gas Ayacucho
21:20 - 23:50International Icehockey GamesAustria vs Slovakia
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Champions LeagueRed Bull Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Champions LeagueAPOEL Nicosia FC vs FC Kobenhavn
21:45 - 23:45English Capital One CupAccrington Stanley vs Burnley FC
21:45 - 00:15English Capital One CupFulham FC - Middlesbrough
21:45 - 23:45English Capital One CupMorecambe vs AFC Bournemouth
21:45 - 00:15English Capital One CupSunderland - Shrewsbury
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Champions LeagueManchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Champions LeagueChampions League Simulcast!
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Champions LeagueBorussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
21:45 - 23:45The UEFA Champions LeagueFK Rostov vs Ajax
22:00 - 00:00Bolivian LFPBSport Boys vs Club Blooming
22:00 - 08:00ATP TourATP Winston Salem
22:30 - 00:30CAF Confederation CupKACM Marrakech vs Al Ahli Tripoli
22:30 - 00:30FIBA Centrobasket U15 ChampionshipDominican Republic U15 - Trinidad & Tobago U15
23:00 - 01:00Copa SudamericanaReal Garcilaso - CD Palestino
23:00 - 07:00Surfing/Body BoardingWorld Surf League 2016
23:30 - 01:30Primera Division PeruanaComerciantes Unidos vs Club Universitario de Deportes
23:35 - 01:00The UEFA Champions LeagueUefa Champions League Nabeschouwing
23:45 - 00:00The UEFA Champions LeagueUefa Champions League Highlights
00:00 - 02:00USL United Soccer LeagueToronto FC II vs New York Red Bulls II
00:00 - 02:00USL United Soccer LeagueToronto FC II vs New York Red Bulls II
03:30 - 15:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Tsukuba (Centre Court)
03:30 - 15:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Tsukuba (Court 1)

 


STATION 2
* time on GMT+1
August-24-2016 10:30 - 12:30 : Australia FFA Cup Brisbane Strikers vs Melbourne City
August-24-2016 11:30 - 13:30 : AFC Asian Champions League FC Seoul vs Shandong Luneng
August-24-2016 15:30 - 17:30 : CAF Champions League Zesco United vs WAC Casablanca
August-24-2016 15:30 - 17:30 : CAF Champions League ASEC Mimosas vs El Ahly
August-24-2016 16:30 - 18:30 : Polish 1 Katowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
August-24-2016 17:00 - 19:00 : Swedish Svenska Cupen IFK Lulea vs AIK
August-24-2016 17:00 - 19:00 : Portuguese Segunda Liga FC Porto B vs Olhanense
August-24-2016 17:00 - 19:00 : Norwegian OBOS Ligaen Kristiansund BK vs Kongsvinger
August-24-2016 18:00 - 04:00 : WTA Tour WTA New Haven
August-24-2016 18:00 - 20:00 : Albanian League KF Skenderbeu vs Kukesi
August-24-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : Swedish Svenska Cupen Vasteras vs IFK Norrkoping
August-24-2016 19:15 - 19:45 : The UEFA Champions League Champions League Preview
August-24-2016 19:15 - 19:45 : The UEFA Champions League Champions League Preview
August-24-2016 19:15 - 19:45 : The UEFA Champions League Champions League Preview
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : English Capital One Cup Accrington Stanley vs Burnley FC
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League FK Rostov vs Ajax
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League FK Rostov vs Ajax
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League FK Rostov vs Ajax
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League APOEL Nicosia FC vs FC Kobenhavn
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League APOEL Nicosia FC vs FC Kobenhavn
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : English Capital One Cup Morecambe vs AFC Bournemouth
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Champions League Simulcast!
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Champions League Simulcast!
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Red Bull Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb
August-24-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : The UEFA Champions League Red Bull Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb
August-24-2016 20:00 - 04:00 : ATP Tour ATP Winston Salem
August-24-2016 20:00 - 02:30 : Little League Baseball Little League Baseball World Series
August-24-2016 20:30 - 22:30 : CAF Confederation Cup KACM Marrakech vs Al Ahli Tripoli
August-24-2016 20:40 - 23:40 : MLB New York Yankees vs Seattle Mariners
August-24-2016 21:45 - 22:00 : The UEFA Champions League Uefa Champions League Highlights
August-24-2016 21:45 - 22:00 : The UEFA Champions League Uefa Champions League Highlights
August-25-2016 23:30 - 01:30 : Copa Brasil Santos FC vs Vasco da Gama RJ
August-25-2016 00:07 - 03:07 : MLB Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim vs Toronto Blue Jays
August-25-2016 00:30 - 02:30 : USA Major League Soccer Orlando City vs Toronto FC
August-25-2016 00:50 - 02:50 : Mexican Liga MX Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Monarcas Morelia
August-25-2016 01:00 - 03:00 : CONCACAF Champions League Don Bosco vs Deportivo Arabe Unido
August-25-2016 02:55 - 04:55 : Mexican Liga MX Indios de Ciudad Juarez vs Santos Laguna
August-25-2016 02:55 - 04:55 : Mexican Liga MX Chivas Guadalajara vs Cafetaleros De Tapachula
August-25-2016 03:10 - 06:10 : MLB San Francisco Giants vs Los Angeles Dodgers

 


STATION 3
* time on GMT
Seoul - Shandong Luneng Taishan ( Football - AFC Champions League. Round of 8 )
Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata ( Football - Japan. J-League )
Dynamo Barnaul - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ( Football - Russian Cup. Round of 64 )
Myanmar U19 - Vietnam U19 ( Football - Friendlies U19 )
Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Moscow ( Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League )
CSKA Moscow U17 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 ( Ice Hockey - Friendly Tournament U17 )
San Miguel Beermen - Alaska Aces ( Basketball - PBA Philippine Cup )
Bury and Jebawy - Kretschmer and Sachko ( Tennis - Challenger. Manerbio. Doubles. Round of 16 )
Maximilian Marterer - Lorenzo Sonego ( Tennis - Challenger. Manerbio. Round of 16 )
Katarzyna Piter - Kathinka Von Deichmann ( Tennis - ITF. Bagnatica. Women. Round of 16 )
Hugo Daubias - Tom Schonenberg ( Tennis - ITF. Germany. F12. Round of 32 )
Hanshin Tigers - Yokohama DeNA BayStars ( Baseball - Japan. NPB )
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants ( Baseball - Japan. NPB )
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Chiba Lotte Marines ( Baseball - Japan. NPB )
Orix Buffaloes - Saitama Seibu Lions ( Baseball - Japan. NPB )
LG Twins - Doosan Bears ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
Lotte Giants - KT Wiz ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
NC Dinos - KIA Tigers ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
Samsung Lions - SK Wyverns ( Baseball - South Korea. KPB )
Melanie Diaz - Elitsa Zamfirova ( Table Tennis - ITTF Bulgaria Open. Women. Qualification )
Valeria Shcherbatyh - Nenka Tushlekova ( Table Tennis - ITTF Bulgaria Open. Women. Qualification )
Eugene Masko - Denys Vakulenko ( Table Tennis - TT-Cup )
Max Lee - Joe Lee ( Squash - Hohg Kong Open )
Sri Lanka - Australia ( Cricket - 2nd ODI )
Liverpool - Manchester United ( E-Sports Football - Champions League )
Benfica - Rubin ( E-Sports Football - Europa League )
Zenit - Krylya Sovetov ( E-Sports Football - Russian Championship )
South Korea - Switzerland ( E-Sports Football - World Championship )
Team Steelseries - OculusAUS ( Counter Strike - Counter-Strike )
Washington Wizards - Los Angeles Clippers ( E-Sports Basketball - NBA )
Andy Roddick - Fernando Gonzalez ( E-Sports Tennis - Championship )
Team 1 - Team 2 ( World of tanks - Random battles )
Team 1 - Team 2 ( World of tanks - Random battles )
The Radiant - The Dire ( Dota - Random game )
Austria - France ( Worms - Worms )
Kolding - Aalborg ( E-Sports Handball - Championship )
Big Show - Goldust ( E-Sports Wrestling - WWE )
Raiden - Kitana ( Mortal Kombat - Mortal Kombat X )

 


STATION 4
11:30 CET : Brisbane Strikers vs Melbourne City
11:30 CET : Admiral Vladivostok vs Dynamo Moscow
12:00 CET : Avispa Fukuoka vs Jubilo Iwata
12:30 CET : FC Seoul vs Shandong Luneng
15:00 CET : Vuelta a Espana
16:30 CET : ASEC Mimosas vs Al Ahly
16:30 CET : ZESCO vs Wydad
17:30 CET : HJK Helsinki vs PK-35 Vantaa
17:30 CET : Ilves vs RoPS
18:00 CET : Al Jaish vs Al Nasr
18:00 CET : Jerv vs Ull/Kisa
18:00 CET : Kristiansund vs Kongsvinger
18:00 CET : Strommen vs KFUM Oslo
18:00 CET : FC Porto B vs Olhanense
18:00 CET : IFK Lulea vs AIK
18:00 CET : TPS Turku vs Lorenskog
18:00 CET : WTA New Haven
18:35 CET : Houston Astros vs Pittsburgh Pirates
19:00 CET : Bryne vs Levanger
19:00 CET : Fredrikstad vs Asane
19:00 CET : Ranheim vs Sandnes
20:00 CET : Skenderbeu vs Kukesi
20:00 CET : Vasteras SK vs Norrkoping
20:10 CET : Colorado Rockies vs Milwaukee Brewers
20:15 CET : Deportivo San Martin vs Ayacucho FC
20:20 CET : Austria vs Slovakia
20:45 CET : Accrington vs Burnley
20:45 CET : Morecambe vs Bournemouth
20:45 CET : APOEL vs FC Copenhagen
20:45 CET : APOEL vs FC Copenhagen
20:45 CET : Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys
20:45 CET : Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys
20:45 CET : FK Rostov vs Ajax
20:45 CET : FK Rostov vs Ajax
20:45 CET : Manchester City vs FC Steaua Bucuresti
20:45 CET : Manchester City vs FC Steaua Bucuresti
21:00 CET : Winston-Salem Open - Center Court
21:00 CET : Winston-Salem Open - Court 2
21:00 CET : Winston-Salem Open - Court 3
21:30 CET : Kawkab Marrakech vs Al Ahly Tripoli
21:40 CET : Chicago Cubs vs San Diego Padres
21:40 CET : New York Yankees vs Seattle Mariners
22:00 CET : Real Garcilaso vs Palestino
22:30 CET : Comerciantes Unidos vs Universitario de Deportes
00:15 CET : Bolivar vs Atletico Nacional
00:15 CET : Cerro Porteno vs Real Potosi
00:30 CET : Atletico-PR vs Gremio
00:30 CET : Santos vs Vasco
01:00 CET : Ottawa Fury FC vs Miami FC
01:05 CET : Baltimore Orioles vs Washington Nationals
01:07 CET : Los Angeles Angels vs Toronto Blue Jays
01:10 CET : Boston Red Sox vs Tampa Bay Rays
01:10 CET : Kansas City Royals vs Miami Marlins
01:10 CET : Texas Rangers vs Cincinnati Reds
01:30 CET : Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union
01:30 CET : Montreal Impact vs DC United
01:30 CET : Orlando City vs Toronto FC
02:00 CET : Don Bosco FC vs CD Arabe Unido
02:00 CET : Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Monarcas
02:00 CET : WWE NXT
02:10 CET : Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins
02:10 CET : Philadelphia Phillies vs Chicago White Sox
02:15 CET : New York Mets vs St. Louis Cardinals
02:30 CET : Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles Galaxy
02:45 CET : Estudiantes LP vs Belgrano
02:45 CET : Figueirense vs Flamengo RJ
02:45 CET : Independiente Medelln vs Sportivo Luqueno
02:45 CET : Santa Cruz vs Sport Recife
02:45 CET : Atletico-MG vs Ponte Preta
02:45 CET : Sao Paulo vs Juventude
03:00 CET : Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders
03:00 CET : OKC Energy FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks
03:00 CET : WWE Cruiserweight Classic
03:30 CET : Juarez vs Santos Laguna
03:30 CET : Zacatecas vs Club America
03:40 CET : Atlanta Braves vs Arizona Diamondbacks
04:00 CET : Esteli vs FC Dallas
04:00 CET : Tigres UANL vs Plaza Amador
04:00 CET : Chivas Guadalajara vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula
04:10 CET : San Francisco Giants vs Los Angeles Dodgers
04:30 CET : San Jose Earthquakes vs New England Revolution

 


STATION 5
Football
24-Aug-201611:00Football : Japanese J LeagueFukuoka - Iwata
24-Aug-201611:00Football : Japanese J LeagueFukuoka - Iwata
24-Aug-201611:30Football : AFC Champions LeagueSeoul - Shandong Luneng
24-Aug-201611:30Football : AFC Champions LeagueSeoul - Shandong Luneng
24-Aug-201611:30Football : AFC Champions LeagueSeoul - Shandong Luneng
24-Aug-201611:30Football : AFC Champions LeagueSeoul - Shandong Luneng
24-Aug-201611:30Football : AFC Champions LeagueSeoul - Shandong Luneng
24-Aug-201612:30Football : Russian CupDinamo Barnaul - Yenisey
24-Aug-201614:00Football : Russian CupChelyabinsk - Neftekhimik
24-Aug-201614:30Football : Russian CupBiolog Novokub. - Spartak Nalchik
24-Aug-201615:00Football : Latvian VirsligaDaugavpils - Jelgava
24-Aug-201615:00Football : Russian CupTorpedo M - Mordovya Saransk
24-Aug-201615:00Football : Russian CupVolga Ulyanovsk - Sokol Saratov
24-Aug-201615:30Football : CAF Champions LeagueZesco United - WAC Casablanca
24-Aug-201615:30Football : CAF Champions LeagueASEC Mimosas - Al Ahly
24-Aug-201616:00Football : Russian CupDolgoprudny - Tosno
24-Aug-201616:00Football : Russian CupTekstilshchik Iv - Khimki
24-Aug-201616:10Football : Lithuanian A LygaAtlantas - Suduva
24-Aug-201616:30Football : Russian CupCRFSO - Shinnik
24-Aug-201616:30Football : Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves - RoPS
24-Aug-201616:30Football : Polish I LigaKatowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
24-Aug-201616:30Football : Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK - PK 35
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Polish CupPiast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk
24-Aug-201617:00Football : AFC Champions LeagueEl Jaish - Al Nasr
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Latvian VirsligaRigas FS - Spartaks
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Latvian VirsligaMetta / LU - Ventspils
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Swedish CupLulea - AIK
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Norwegian AdeccoligaenKristiansund - Kongsvinger
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Norwegian AdeccoligaenTeam Strommen - KFUM
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Norwegian AdeccoligaenJerv - Ullensaker / Kisa
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Russian CupChernomorets Nv - Fakel
24-Aug-201617:00Football : Portuguese Liga VitalisPorto II - Olhanense
24-Aug-201617:30Football : Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris - Stumbras
24-Aug-201618:00Football : Norwegian AdeccoligaenFredrikstad - Asane
24-Aug-201618:00Football : Norwegian AdeccoligaenBryne - Levanger
24-Aug-201618:00Football : Norwegian AdeccoligaenRanheim IL - Sandnes Ulf
24-Aug-201619:00Football : Albanian SupercupSkenderbeu - Kukesi
24-Aug-201619:00Football : Swedish CupVasteras - Norrkoping
24-Aug-201619:15Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionUniv San Martin - Ayacucho
24-Aug-201619:45Football : Champions League QualifyingSimulcast
24-Aug-201619:45Football : Champions League QualifyingAPOEL - Kobenhavn
24-Aug-201619:45Football : Champions League QualifyingSalzburg - Dinamo Zagreb
24-Aug-201619:45Football : Champions League QualifyingManchester City - Steaua
24-Aug-201619:45Football : Champions League QualifyingFC Rostov - Ajax
24-Aug-201619:45Football : Champions League QualifyingMoenchengladbach - Young Boys
24-Aug-201619:45Football : Football League CupAccrington Stanley - Burnley
24-Aug-201619:45Football : Football League CupMorecambe - Bournemouth
24-Aug-201620:30Football : CAF Confederations CupKawkab - Al Ahli Tripoli
24-Aug-201621:00Football : Copa SudamericanaReal Garcilaso - Palestino
24-Aug-201621:30Football : Peruvian Primera DivisionComersiantes Unidos - Universitario
24-Aug-201622:00Football : USLToronto II - New York Red Bulls II
24-Aug-201623:15Football : Copa SudamericanaBolivar - Atletico Nacional
24-Aug-201623:15Football : Copa SudamericanaCerro Porteno - Real Potosi
24-Aug-201623:30Football : Copa do BrasilAtletico-PR - Gremio
24-Aug-201623:30Football : Copa do BrasilSantos - Vasco de Gama
25-Aug-201600:00Football : Bolivian Primera DivisionUniversitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann
25-Aug-201600:00Football : USLCincinnati - Rochester Rhinos
25-Aug-201600:00Football : USLPittsburgh Riverhounds - Wilmington Hammerheads
25-Aug-201600:00Football : NASLOttawa Fury - Miami
25-Aug-201600:00Football : Colombian LeagueAlianza Petrolera - Boyaca Chico
25-Aug-201600:30Football : American MLSMontreal - DC United
25-Aug-201600:30Football : American MLSColumbus - Philadelphia
25-Aug-201600:30Football : American MLSOrlando City - Toronto
25-Aug-201601:00Football : Mexican CupAlebrijes de Oaxaca - Monarcas
25-Aug-201601:00Football : CONCACAF Champions LeagueDon Bosco - Arabe Unido
25-Aug-201601:15Football : Bolivian Primera DivisionOriente Petrolero - Guabira
25-Aug-201601:30Football : American MLSChicago - Los Angeles
25-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa SudamericanaIndependiente M - Sportivo Luqueno
25-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa SudamericanaSanta Cruz - Sport Recife
25-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa SudamericanaFigueirense - Flamengo
25-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa SudamericanaEstudiantes - Belgrano
25-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa do BrasilAtletico-MG - Ponte Preta
25-Aug-201601:45Football : Copa do BrasilSao Paolo - Juventude
25-Aug-201602:00Football : American MLSHouston Dynamo - Seattle
25-Aug-201602:00Football : USLColorado Springs - OKC Energy
25-Aug-201602:00Football : Colombian CupDeportive Cali - Deportes Tolima
25-Aug-201602:30Football : Mexican CupMineros de Zacatecas - America
25-Aug-201603:00Football : Mexican CupGuadalajara - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
25-Aug-201603:00Football : Mexican CupJuarez - Santos L
25-Aug-201603:00Football : CONCACAF Champions LeagueTigres - Plaza Amador
25-Aug-201603:00Football : CONCACAF Champions LeagueReal Esteli - Dallas
25-Aug-201603:30Football : American MLSSan Jose - New England
25-Aug-201603:30Football : USLOrange County Blues - Sacramento Republic
Ice Hockey
24-Aug-201613:00Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentKremenchuk - Bilyi Bars
24-Aug-201614:00Ice Hockey : Kazakhstan CupArlan Kokshetau - Temirtau
24-Aug-201614:00Ice Hockey : Kazakhstan CupAltay Torpedo - Almaty
24-Aug-201615:30Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentMora - Ilves
24-Aug-201616:45Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentKharkiv Vityaz - Donbass
24-Aug-201617:00Ice Hockey : Champions LeagueTPS - Lorenskog
24-Aug-201618:30Ice Hockey : Friendly TournamentKarlovy Vary - DEB U18
24-Aug-201619:20Ice Hockey : Friendly MatchAustria - Slovakia
Basketball
24-Aug-201612:00Basketball : PBA Governors' CupSan Miguel - Alaska Aces
24-Aug-201616:00Basketball : Friendly MatchRussia - Finland
24-Aug-201620:25Basketball : Centrobasket U15Dominican Republic U-15 - Trin. and Tobago U-15
24-Aug-201622:40Basketball : Centrobasket U15Panama U-15 - Guyana U-15
25-Aug-201600:55Basketball : Centrobasket U15Puerto Rico U-15 - Costa Rica U-15
Tennis
24-Aug-201609:00Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Ueberlingen
24-Aug-201612:30Tennis : ATP Challenger TourATP Challanger, Manerbio
24-Aug-201612:30Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Bagnatica
24-Aug-201612:30Tennis : ATP Challenger TourMaximilian Marterer - Lorenzo Sonego
24-Aug-201614:00Tennis : ATP Challenger TourKenny De Schepper - Nils Langer
24-Aug-201614:00Tennis : ATP Challenger TourElias Ymer - Jonathan Eysseric
24-Aug-201616:00Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Cali
24-Aug-201616:30Tennis : ATP Challenger TourDaniel Gimeno-Traver - Matteo Donati
24-Aug-201617:00Tennis : WTA TourJohanna Larsson - Shelby Rogers
24-Aug-201618:00Tennis : WTA TourWTA Tour, New Heaven
24-Aug-201618:30Tennis : WTA TourAna Konjuh - Roberta Vinci
24-Aug-201620:00Tennis : ATP TourATP Tour, Winston-Salem
24-Aug-201620:00Tennis : ATP TourRichard Gasquet - Stephane Robert
24-Aug-201620:00Tennis : ATP TourBjorn Fratangelo - John Millman
24-Aug-201620:00Tennis : ATP TourDiego Sebastian Schwartzman - Lu Yen-hsun
24-Aug-201620:00Tennis : WTA TourCaroline Garcia - Kirsten Flipkens
24-Aug-201621:30Tennis : ATP TourPablo Cuevas - Pablo Carreno-Busta
24-Aug-201622:00Tennis : ATP TourAndrey Kuznetsov - Jiri Vesely
25-Aug-201600:00Tennis : ATP TourMarcos Baghdatis - Roberto Bautista Agut
25-Aug-201600:00Tennis : ATP TourFernando Verdasco - Steve Johnson
25-Aug-201600:00Tennis : WTA TourPetra Kvitova - Eugenie Bouchard
25-Aug-201601:30Tennis : ATP TourSam Querrey - Viktor Troicki
Baseball
24-Aug-201610:15Baseball : NPBChiba Marines - Hokkaido Fighters
24-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBONC Dinos - Kia Tigers
24-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBOLotte Giants - KT Wiz
24-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBOSamsung Lions - SK Wyverns
24-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBOHanwa Eagles - Nexen Heroes
24-Aug-201610:30Baseball : KBODoosan Bears - LG Twins
24-Aug-201617:35Baseball : MLBHouston Astros - Pittsburgh Pirates
24-Aug-201618:00Baseball : ALPBLong Island Ducks - Southern Maryland Blue Crabs
24-Aug-201619:10Baseball : MLBColorado Rockies - Milwaukee Brewers
24-Aug-201620:00Baseball : Little League World SeriesLittle League World Series
24-Aug-201620:35Baseball : MLBCleveland Indians - Oakland Athletics
24-Aug-201620:40Baseball : MLBNew York Yankees - Seattle Mariners
24-Aug-201620:40Baseball : MLBChicago Cubs - San Diego Padres
25-Aug-201600:05Baseball : MLBBaltimore Orioles - Washington Nationals
25-Aug-201600:07Baseball : MLBLos Angeles Angels - Toronto Blue Jays
25-Aug-201600:10Baseball : MLBTexas Rangers - Cincinnati Reds
25-Aug-201600:10Baseball : MLBBoston Red Sox - Tampa Bay Rays
25-Aug-201600:10Baseball : MLBKansas City Royals - Miami Marlins
25-Aug-201601:10Baseball : MLBDetroit Tigers - Minnesota Twins
25-Aug-201601:10Baseball : MLBPhiladelphia Phillies - Chicago White Sox
25-Aug-201601:15Baseball : MLBNew York Mets - Saint-louis
25-Aug-201602:40Baseball : MLBAtlanta Braves - Arizona Diamondbacks
25-Aug-201603:10Baseball : MLBSan Francisco Giants - Los Angeles Dodgers
Beach Volleyball
24-Aug-201617:00Beach Volleyball : FIVB World TourLong Beach, Grand Slam
24-Aug-201618:30Beach Volleyball : National EventSouth American Championship
Other
24-Aug-201606:00Other : The rocket model sport2016 World Championships
Poker
24-Aug-201611:00Poker : World Poker TourEPT, Barcelona
24-Aug-201611:00Poker : World Poker TourEPT, Barcelona
Table Tennis
24-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
24-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
24-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
24-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
24-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
24-Aug-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
24-Aug-201613:00Table Tennis : Master TourMaster Tour TT
Cycling
24-Aug-201614:00Cycling : Grand TourTour of Spain
Cricket
24-Aug-201610:00Cricket : ODISri Lanka - Australia
24-Aug-201610:00Cricket : ODISri Lanka - Australia
24-Aug-201614:00Cricket : ODIEngland - Pakistan
Squash
24-Aug-201606:30Squash : National EventHong Kong Open
Equestrianism
25-Aug-201601:00Equestrianism : FEIWorld Cup FEI
Greyhound Racing
24-Aug-201619:15Greyhound Racing : United KingdomGreyhound Racing

 


STATION 6
Broadcast on Channel 1
19:45 : Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
Broadcast on Channel 2
19:45 : FK Rostov vs Ajax
Broadcast on Channel 3
19:45 : Morecambe vs AFC Bournemouth
Broadcast on Channel 4
19:45 : Red Bull Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb
Broadcast on Channel 5
19:45 : Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
Broadcast on Channel 6
13:45 : La Vuelta a Espana 2016
19:45 : Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
Broadcast on Channel 7
19:45 : Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
Broadcast on Channel 8
19:45 : APOEL Nicosia FC vs FC Kobenhavn
Broadcast on Channel 9
19:45 : FK Rostov vs Ajax
Broadcast on Channel 10
19:45 : Red Bull Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb
Broadcast on Channel 11
19:45 : Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
Broadcast on Channel 12
18:30 : Le club des champions
19:45 : Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
21:45 : Le club des champions
Broadcast on Channel 13
19:45 : FK Rostov vs Ajax
Broadcast on Channel 14
19:45 : Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
Broadcast on Channel 15
19:45 : FK Rostov vs Ajax
Broadcast on Channel 16
19:45 : Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern
Broadcast on Channel 17
19:45 : APOEL Nicosia FC vs FC Kobenhavn
Broadcast on Channel 18
13:45 : La Vuelta a Espana 2016
Broadcast on Channel 19
19:45 : Accrington Stanley vs Burnley FC
Broadcast on Channel 20
20:40 : New York Yankees vs Seattle Mariners
Broadcast on Channel 21
19:45 : Manchester City vs Steaua Bucharest
Broadcast on Channel 22
19:45 : Borussia Monchengladbach vs Young Boys Bern

 


STATION 7
eurosport
eurosport 2
khl
khl hd
sport 1 russia
sport russia
setanta sport
football 1 ukraine
football 2 ukraine
viasat sport east
viasat hockey
viasat football
sport baltic
kazsport
belarus 5
1 tv
premier sports
arena 1
arena 2
arena 3
sport klub
sport klub 2
sport klub 3
fight club
2 plus 2
bt sport 1
bt sport 2
bt europe
bundesliga
supersport 1
supersport 2
supersport 3
supersport 4
nba
box tv
tk football
sport 1 ukraine
sport 2 ukraine
setanta plus
trt spor
-->